Game Streamers View

Real Name Felix Lengyel
Date 10/5/2021
Rating 4
Platform Twitch
Alias xQcOW
Description

Full name: Felix Lengyel

Alias: xQc or xQcOW

Born: 1995

Followers/subscribers: 9.3M

Country: Canada

Games: Various games, Overwatch, Apex Legends

Felix Lengyel aka xQc or xQcOW